Skip to content
Fall Sports
Girls Soccer
AuSable Valley Girls Soccer
Beekmantown Girls Soccer
Boquet Valley Girls Soccer
Chazy Girls Soccer
Crown Point Girls Soccer
Indian Lake/Long Lake Girls Soccer
Johnsburg/Minerva Girls Soccer
Keene Girls Soccer
Lake Placid Girls Soccer
Moriah Girls Soccer
Northeastern Clinton Girls Soccer
Northern Adirondack Girls Soccer
Peru Girls Soccer
Plattsburgh Girls Soccer
Saranac Girls Soccer
Saranac Lake Girls Soccer
Schroon Lake/Newcomb Girls Soccer
Seton Catholic Girls Soccer
Ticonderoga Girls Soccer
Wells Girls Soccer
Willsboro Girls Soccer
Boys Soccer
AuSable Valley Boys Soccer
Beekmantown Boys Soccer
Boquet Valley Boys Soccer
Chazy Boys Soccer
Crown Point Boys Soccer
Indian Lake/Long Lake Boys Soccer
Johnsburg/Minerva Boys Soccer
Keene Boys Soccer
Lake Placid Boys Soccer
Northern Adirondack Boys Soccer
Northeastern Clinton Boys Soccer
Peru Boys Soccer
Plattsburgh Boys Soccer
Saranac Boys Soccer
Saranac Lake Boys Soccer
Schroon Lake/Newcomb Boys Soccer
Seton Catholic Boys Soccer
Wells Boys Soccer
Willsboro Boys Soccer
Girls Cross Country
AuSable Valley Girls Cross Country
Beekmantown Girls Cross Country
Lake Placid Girls Cross Country
Moriah/Boquet Valley Girls Cross Country
Northeastern Clinton Girls Cross Country
Peru Girls Cross Country
Plattsburgh Girls Cross Country
Saranac Girls Cross Country
Saranac Lake Girls Cross Country
Seton Catholic Girls Cross Country
Ticonderoga Girls Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
AuSable Valley Boys Cross Country
Beekmantown Boys Cross Country
Lake Placid Boys Cross Country
Moriah/Boquet Valley Boys Cross Country
Northeastern Clinton Boys Cross Country
Peru Boys Cross Country
Plattsburgh Boys Cross Country
Saranac Boys Cross Country
Saranac Lake Boys Cross Country
Seton Catholic Boys Cross Country
Ticonderoga Boys Cross Country
Football
AuSable Valley
Beekmantown Football
Moriah Football
Peru Football
Plattsburgh Football
Saranac Football
Saranac Lake Football
Ticonderoga Football
Girls Swimming
AuSable Valley Girls Swim
Moriah Girls Swim
Plattsburgh Girls Swim
Gymnastics
Beekmantown Gymnastics
Peru Gymnastics
Plattsburgh Gymnastics
Volleyball
AuSable Valley Volleyball
Beekmantown Volleyball
Lake Placid Volleyball
Northeastern Clinton Volleyball
Northern Adirondack Volleyball
Peru Volleyball
Plattsburgh Volleyball
Saranac Volleyball
Saranac Lake Volleyball
Winter Sports
Spring Sports
Member Schools
AuSable Valley
Beekmantown
Bolton
Boquet Valley
Chazy
Crown Point
Indian Lake/Long Lake
Johnsburg/Minerva
Keene
Lake Placid
Moriah
Newcomb
Northeastern Clinton
Northern Adirondack
Peru
Plattsburgh
Saranac
Saranac Lake
Schroon Lake
Seton Catholic
Ticonderoga
Wells
Willsboro
Section 7 Sports
Fall Sports
Girls Soccer
AuSable Valley Girls Soccer
Beekmantown Girls Soccer
Boquet Valley Girls Soccer
Chazy Girls Soccer
Crown Point Girls Soccer
Indian Lake/Long Lake Girls Soccer
Johnsburg/Minerva Girls Soccer
Keene Girls Soccer
Lake Placid Girls Soccer
Moriah Girls Soccer
Northeastern Clinton Girls Soccer
Northern Adirondack Girls Soccer
Peru Girls Soccer
Plattsburgh Girls Soccer
Saranac Girls Soccer
Saranac Lake Girls Soccer
Schroon Lake/Newcomb Girls Soccer
Seton Catholic Girls Soccer
Ticonderoga Girls Soccer
Wells Girls Soccer
Willsboro Girls Soccer
Boys Soccer
AuSable Valley Boys Soccer
Beekmantown Boys Soccer
Boquet Valley Boys Soccer
Chazy Boys Soccer
Crown Point Boys Soccer
Indian Lake/Long Lake Boys Soccer
Johnsburg/Minerva Boys Soccer
Keene Boys Soccer
Lake Placid Boys Soccer
Northern Adirondack Boys Soccer
Northeastern Clinton Boys Soccer
Peru Boys Soccer
Plattsburgh Boys Soccer
Saranac Boys Soccer
Saranac Lake Boys Soccer
Schroon Lake/Newcomb Boys Soccer
Seton Catholic Boys Soccer
Wells Boys Soccer
Willsboro Boys Soccer
Girls Cross Country
AuSable Valley Girls Cross Country
Beekmantown Girls Cross Country
Lake Placid Girls Cross Country
Moriah/Boquet Valley Girls Cross Country
Northeastern Clinton Girls Cross Country
Peru Girls Cross Country
Plattsburgh Girls Cross Country
Saranac Girls Cross Country
Saranac Lake Girls Cross Country
Seton Catholic Girls Cross Country
Ticonderoga Girls Cross Country
Boys Cross Country
AuSable Valley Boys Cross Country
Beekmantown Boys Cross Country
Lake Placid Boys Cross Country
Moriah/Boquet Valley Boys Cross Country
Northeastern Clinton Boys Cross Country
Peru Boys Cross Country
Plattsburgh Boys Cross Country
Saranac Boys Cross Country
Saranac Lake Boys Cross Country
Seton Catholic Boys Cross Country
Ticonderoga Boys Cross Country
Football
AuSable Valley
Beekmantown Football
Moriah Football
Peru Football
Plattsburgh Football
Saranac Football
Saranac Lake Football
Ticonderoga Football
Girls Swimming
AuSable Valley Girls Swim
Moriah Girls Swim
Plattsburgh Girls Swim
Gymnastics
Beekmantown Gymnastics
Peru Gymnastics
Plattsburgh Gymnastics
Volleyball
AuSable Valley Volleyball
Beekmantown Volleyball
Lake Placid Volleyball
Northeastern Clinton Volleyball
Northern Adirondack Volleyball
Peru Volleyball
Plattsburgh Volleyball
Saranac Volleyball
Saranac Lake Volleyball
Winter Sports
Spring Sports
Member Schools
AuSable Valley
Beekmantown
Bolton
Boquet Valley
Chazy
Crown Point
Indian Lake/Long Lake
Johnsburg/Minerva
Keene
Lake Placid
Moriah
Newcomb
Northeastern Clinton
Northern Adirondack
Peru
Plattsburgh
Saranac
Saranac Lake
Schroon Lake
Seton Catholic
Ticonderoga
Wells
Willsboro
Ticonderoga Girls Cross Country
Team Roster
Team Schedule
Scores